Works on auctions - ArchiveWorks total: 9
Auction: Kontura, 25. aukcija
Auction house: Aukcijska kuća Kontura
Sportski spektakl
Graphic, 42 x 31,7
1932
Auction: Kontura, 25. aukcija
Toreador
Graphic, 42 x 31,7
1932
Auction: Kontura, 25. aukcija
Stolni tenis
Graphic, 42 x 31,7
1932
Auction: Kontura, 25. aukcija
Veliki lov
Graphic, 42 x 31,7
1932
Auction: XVII Aukcija antikviteta i slika
Auction house: Aukcije
Bosanski stećci
Lithography, 38 x 28
1952, sign.
Auction: Novogodišnja aukcija
Auction house: Arte Media
Tri kupačice
Oil on canvas, 54,5 x 65
1933.
Auction: VI Arte aukcija
Auction house: Arte Media
Društvo
Mixed media, 58 x 48
1920-25.
Auction: VI Arte aukcija
Auction house: Arte Media
Akt sa konjima
Tempera, 18 x 24
1930-40.
Auction: VII Arte aukcija
Auction house: Arte Media
Les Bogomils
Mixed media, 40 x 30