XV aukcija antikviteta i slika catalog
Date 10.11.2008.
Lot: 196
P. Zalgekin, Ciganka
Drawing18 x 12 cm
Period:oko 1920
Description:Akvarel na hartiji, sign.
Overview Previous | Next
Artists Actualities News