Works on auctions - ArchiveWorks total: 21
Auction: Binom 9
Auction house: Бином
Šuma
akvarel, 50 x 40
1988
Auction: XIV Aukcija antikviteta i slika
Auction house: Aukcije
Vojvođanski pejzaž
Oil on paper, 39 x 49
Oko 1950
Auction: X Aukcija antikviteta i slika
Auction house: Aukcije
Pejzaž
Oil on canvas, 32 x 52
1952
Auction: XII Aukcija antikviteta i slika
Auction house: Aukcije
Mrtva priroda
Oil on canvas, 68 x 48
1954
Auction house: Aukcije
Pejzaž
Oil on canvas, 68 x 48
1988
Auction house: Aukcije
Pejzaž
Ink, 39 x 32
1962
Auction: XI Aukcija antikviteta i slika
Auction house: Aukcije
Dereglije na Savi
Ink, 27 x 41
1960
Auction: XVI aukcija antikviteta i slika
Auction house: Aukcije
Stolac
Oil on hardboard, 47 x 64
1956
Auction house: Aukcije
Enterijer
Oil on canvas, 53,5 x 37
1976
Auction: XVII Aukcija antikviteta i slika
Auction house: Aukcije
Predeo iz Vojvodine
Oil on canvas, 42 x 54
1967, sign.