XVI aukcija antikviteta i slika catalog
Date 16.03.2009.
Lot: 113
Vladan Micić Micke (1945)
Akt
Mixed media41 x 30,5 cm
Year: 1978
Description:Tuš, akvarel, sign.
Overview Previous | Next
Artists Actualities News