XIII Aukcija antikviteta i slika catalog
Date 18.11.2007.
Lot: 157
Ljubica Sokić Cuca (1914 - 2009)
Pejzaž
Water colours25 x 34 cm
Description:Akvarel; Sign.
Overview Previous | Next
Artists Actualities News