Auctions
Date 28.09.2009.
Lots
122
Narovi (1973, sign.)
Oil on carton
Artist
Fedor Soretić Feđa
Lot details
123
Ribari sa Hvara (1939, sign.)
Water colours
Artist
Svetislav Strala
Lot details
124
Gejša
Water colours
Artist
D Stefanović
Lot details
125
Pejzaž sa predmetima i likom (1966, sign.)
Ink
Artist
Leonid Šejka
Lot details
126
Water colours
Artist
Vladislav Titelbah
Lot details
127
Akt (1940, sign.)
Oil on canvas
Artist
Hermina Tomić
Lot details
128
Kuća na obali (1984, sign.)
Pastels
Artist
Milica Tomić
Lot details
129
Akt žene sa podignutom rukom (1936, sign.)
Drawing
Artist
Bogdan Šuput
Lot details
130
Ženski portret u profilu (1936, sign.)
Water colours
Artist
Bogdan Šuput
Lot details
131
Predeo sa ulicom i kućom (1935, sign.)
Water colours
Artist
Bogdan Šuput
Lot details
132
Mrtva priroda sa ribama i flašom (1936, sign.)
Water colours
Artist
Bogdan Šuput
Lot details
133
Bez naziva (1983.)
Oil on canvas
Artist
Živojin Turinski
Lot details
134
Bosanski stećci (1952, sign.)
Lithography
Artist
Milivoj Uzelac
Lot details
135
Čarobnjak (1972, sign.)
Oil on canvas
Artist
Ana Viđen
Lot details
136
Crtač (1951.)
Oil on canvas
Artist
Pavle Vasić
Lot details
137
Majka za klavirom (1951, sign.)
Tempera
Artist
Igor Vasiljev
Lot details
138
Crveni penjač (1989, sign.)
Graphic
Artist
Vladimir Veličković
Lot details
139
Tri akta (1969, sign.)
Acrylic
Artist
Kiro Vinokić
Lot details
140
Bez naziva (1978, sign.)
Serigraphy
Artist
Lazar Vujaklija
Lot details
141
Tuga (1971.)
Granite
Artist
Ratko Vulanović
Lot details