XV aukcija antikviteta i slika catalog
Date 10.11.2008.
Lot: 190
Bogosav Vojnović Pelikan (1894 - 1942)
Par pejzaža iz Stare Srbije
Water colours
Year: 1940
Description:Akvareli na kartonu, 49 x 71 cm (x2); sign.
Overview Previous | Next
Artists Actualities News