XII Aukcija antikviteta i slika catalog
Date 14.05.2007.
Lot: 114
Mario Maskareli (1918 - 1996)
Kupačica
Water colours50 x 35 cm
Year: 1987
Description:Akvarel na papiru, Sign.
Overview Previous | Next
Artists Actualities News