XII Aukcija antikviteta i slika catalog
Date 14.05.2007.
Lot: 174
Beta Vukanović (1872 - 1972)
Novi Pazar
Water colours24 x 46,5 cm
Description:Akvarel na papiru. Sign.
Overview Previous | Next
Artists Actualities News