III Aukcija antikviteta i slika
Date 13.12.2002.
Lot: 40
Kosta Hakman (1899 - 1961)
Motiv sa primorja
Mixed media32 x 49,5 cm
Description:tempera i akvarel; sign.d.d.
Overview Previous | Next
Artists Actualities News